今日直播

05-25 19:35
山东泰山 VS 浙江俱乐部
05-25 20:00
奥萨苏纳 VS 比利亚雷亚尔
05-25 20:00
武汉三镇 VS 梅州客家
05-25 21:30
巴蒂卡 VS 莫斯科火车头
05-25 21:30
莫斯科中央陆军 VS 乌拉尔
05-25 21:30
沃罗涅日火炬 VS 格罗兹尼特里克
05-25 21:30
克拉斯诺达尔 VS 莫斯科迪纳摩
05-25 21:30
苏维埃之翼 VS 下诺夫哥罗德
05-25 21:30
奥伦堡加索维克 VS 莫斯科斯巴达
05-25 21:30
喀山红宝石 VS 索契
05-25 21:30
圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 罗斯托夫
05-25 22:15
皇家社会 VS 马德里竞技
05-26 00:00
尤文图斯 VS 蒙扎
05-26 00:00
艾因 VS 横滨水手
05-26 00:30
阿尔梅里亚 VS 加的斯
05-26 00:30
巴列卡诺 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技
05-26 02:45
AC米兰 VS 萨勒尼塔纳
05-26 03:00
皇家马德里 VS 皇家贝蒂斯
05-26 08:30
印第安纳步行者 VS 波士顿凯尔特人
05-26 18:00
深圳新鹏城 VS 上海申花
05-26 19:00
北京国安 VS 南通支云
05-26 19:00
青岛海牛 VS 天津津门虎
05-25 11:00
斯特尔特狮后备队 VS 坎伯兰联后备队
05-25 11:00
琉球黄金帝王 VS 广岛蜻蜓
05-25 11:00
东海岸的海湾 VS 梅尔维尔联合
05-25 11:00
阿德莱德胜利后备队 VS 阿德莱德蓝鹰后备队
05-25 11:00
蒂华纳宗基 VS 瓜伊马斯
05-25 11:00
格林古利 VS 休城
05-25 11:00
奥克郊区 VS 汉密尔顿流浪者
05-25 11:00
澳洲卓越女篮 VS 中央海岸十字军女篮
05-25 11:00
伯肯黑德联 VS 陶朗加市联
05-25 11:05
墨西哥美洲女足 VS 蒙特雷女足
05-25 11:10
古玛老虎U23 VS 康纳骑士U23
05-25 11:15
埃莫西约 VS 奥布雷冈
05-25 11:15
帕拉山骑士后备队 VS 莫德柏里喷射机后备队
05-25 11:15
普雷福特后备队 VS 阿德莱德眼镜蛇后备队
05-25 11:15
富勒姆联后备队 VS 西部前锋后备队
05-25 11:15
南阿德莱德后备队 VS 阿德莱德城后备队
05-25 11:45
惠灵顿奥林匹克 VS 北惠灵顿
05-25 11:50
阿德莱德毒蛇后备队 VS 塞利斯贝瑞联后备队
05-25 12:00
大和西尔菲德女足 VS 山梨藤樱女足
05-25 12:00
SC相模原 VS 山梨学院大学飞马
05-25 12:00
仙台索尼 VS 图南前桥
05-25 12:00
奥克兰城 VS AS皮莱
05-25 12:00
OSA瑞亚湘南FC女足 VS 迪亚沃罗索广岛女足
05-25 12:00
南霍巴特 VS 金布洛治狮队
05-25 12:00
FC岐阜 VS 沼津青蓝
05-25 12:00
库克山后备队 VS 兰布顿加法斯后备队
05-25 12:00
罗姆帕拉青年 VS 蒙得维的亚利物浦
05-25 12:00
汤乡贝勒女足 VS 吉备国际大学女足
05-25 12:00
南部鲨鱼 VS 奥塔哥掘金
05-25 12:00
奈良俱乐部 VS 京都产业大学
05-25 12:00
金泽共进 VS 科南大学
05-25 12:00
威蒂恩三重女足 VS 迪奥莎出云女足
05-25 12:00
南墨尔本U23 VS 莫兰德城U23
05-25 12:00
宫崎棒牛鸟 VS 川副俱乐部
05-25 12:00
奥克兰城 VS AS皮莱
05-25 12:00
福冈安科拉斯女足 VS 筑波女足
05-25 12:00
群马白星女足 VS 爱媛FC女足
05-25 12:00
熊本东海大学 VS 三菱重工长崎SC
05-25 12:00
枥木市FC VS 横河武藏野FC
05-25 12:15
瓦加城流浪 VS 沃登山谷
05-25 12:15
西南昆士兰达雷女足 VS 洛根闪电女足
05-25 12:30
梅特兰 VS 韦斯顿劳动熊
05-25 12:30
格莱诺基骑士U21 VS 朗塞斯顿联U21
05-25 12:30
霍巴特斑马 VS 德文波特城
05-25 12:30
河畔奥林匹克后备队 VS 朗赛斯顿城后备队
05-25 12:30
珀斯光荣U20 VS 施蒂林马塞多尼亚U20
05-25 12:30
埃奇沃斯伊格斯 VS 汉密尔顿奥林匹克
05-25 12:30
堪培拉FC女足 VS 图戈兰隆联女足
05-25 12:30
莱卡特老虎U20 VS 黑镇市足球俱乐部U20
05-25 12:55
爱媛FC VS 枥木SC
05-25 13:00
全北现代 VS 金泉尚武
05-25 13:00
巨济市民 VS 忠州市民
05-25 13:00
长野帕塞罗女足 VS 野岛斯特拉女足
05-25 13:00
费雷曼特尔市U20 VS 佩尔斯U20
05-25 13:00
西部足球中心女足 VS 尼兰西澳洲大学女足
05-25 13:00
堪培拉祖云达斯 VS 昆比亚城市
05-25 13:00
布伦瑞克城 VS 北部吉隆勇士
05-25 13:00
威利普后备 VS 罗金厄姆市后备队
05-25 13:00
长崎成功丸 VS 千叶市原
05-25 13:00
仙台七夕女足 VS 新泻天鹅女足
05-25 13:00
澳洲卓越 VS 中央海岸十字军
05-25 13:00
因勒乌德联U20 VS 湾水市U20
05-25 13:00
埃森登皇家女足 VS 普雷斯顿狮队女足
05-25 13:00
多富顿 VS 帕斯科华伦
05-25 13:00
埃文代尔 VS 圣奥尔本斯圣特斯
05-25 13:00
苏比亚科后备 VS 戈斯奈尔斯后备队
05-25 13:00
磐田喜悦 VS 湘南丽海
05-25 13:00
世宗瓦内塞 VS 首尔联队
05-25 13:00
广岛三箭女足 VS 大阪樱花女足
05-25 13:00
弗罗瑞特U20 VS 奥林匹克金威U20
05-25 13:00
北鹰阳光 VS 高宝谷太阳
05-25 13:00
布伦达贝拉 VS 贝尔康纳联
05-25 13:00
伊斯特恩狮队 VS 兰沃里林弗洛
05-25 13:00
科克本市后备队 VS FC索伦托后备队
05-25 13:00
藤枝MYFC VS 鹿儿岛联
05-25 13:00
大宫松鼠女足 VS 神户雌狮女足
05-25 13:00
巴尔卡塔U20 VS 阿马达尔U20
05-25 13:00
坎培拉奥林匹克 VS 莫纳洛黑豹
05-25 13:00
新南威尔士大学U20 VS 纳平联U20
05-25 13:00
墨尔本市NPL VS 金士顿城
05-25 13:00
莫道克大学后备队 VS 乔达路普联后备队
05-25 13:00
北海道札幌冈萨多 VS 鹿岛鹿角
05-25 13:00
千叶市原女足 VS 埃尔芬埼玉女足
05-25 13:00
曼利沃海鹰女篮 VS 北方熊女篮
05-25 13:00
浦和红钻女足 VS 日视美人女足
05-25 13:00
珀斯红星U20 VS 威斯顿骑士U20
05-25 13:00
博马里斯 VS 波克海尔
05-25 13:00
克罗伊登国王 VS 阿德莱德SC
05-25 13:00
尼兰西澳洲大学后备队 VS 曼都拉城FC后备队
05-25 13:15
古玛老虎 VS 奥康诺骑士
05-25 13:15
西阿德莱后备队 VS 西托列斯比卡拉后备队
05-25 13:15
澳大利亚国立大学 VS 堪培拉白头鹰
05-25 13:15
地铁之星后备队 VS 白城FK贝尔格莱后备队
05-25 13:30
坎贝尔市体育馆 VS 阿德莱德联青年队
05-25 13:30
斯特尔特狮队 VS 坎伯兰联
05-25 13:30
瓦伦蒂勒后备队 VS 新兰普顿FC后备队
05-25 13:30
富勒姆联 VS 西部前锋
05-25 13:30
波克海尔女足 VS 卡德尔联女足
05-25 13:30
卡瓦利尔斯U21 VS 休城U21
05-25 13:30
格林古利U23 VS 休城U23
05-25 13:30
奥林匹克湾 VS 奥克兰联
05-25 13:30
帕拉山骑士 VS 莫德柏里喷射机
05-25 13:30
普雷福特 VS 阿德莱德眼镜蛇
05-25 13:30
上海长宁三菱重工 VS 上海橘橙赛更达
05-25 13:30
阿德莱德胜利 VS 阿德莱德蓝鹰
05-25 13:30
丹德农迅雷U23 VS 蓝曼宁厄姆联U23
05-25 13:30
西斯普林斯 VS 西海岸游骑兵
05-25 13:45
南国老鹰U23 VS 洛根闪电U23
05-25 13:45
卡布尔彻FCU23 VS 摩顿城精英II队U23
05-25 14:00
叶尼塞 VS FK秋明
05-25 14:00
海德堡女足 VS 班特列女足
05-25 14:00
庆州水利 VS 江陵
05-25 14:00
查尔斯顿女足 VS 纽卡斯尔奥林女足
05-25 14:00
阿德莱德毒蛇 VS 塞利斯贝瑞联
05-25 14:00
温纳姆狼队U23 VS 黄金海岸骑士U23
05-25 14:00
额尔齐斯河鄂木斯克 VS 迪沙辛斯克
05-25 14:00
阿东那U23 VS 丹德农市U23
05-25 14:00
新莱姆顿FC女足 VS 亚当斯敦女足
05-25 14:15
阿德莱德奥林匹克后备队 VS 阿德莱德彗星后备队
05-25 14:15
阿东那U21 VS 丹德农市U21
05-25 14:30
哈柯亚东悉尼市 VS 邓巴流浪者FC
05-25 14:30
西南昆士兰达雷 VS 布里斯班前锋
05-25 14:30
丹德农迅雷U21 VS 曼宁厄蓝调U21
05-25 14:30
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 VS 西悉尼流浪者青年队
05-25 14:30
海伦斯 VS 明迪爱瑟斯
05-25 14:30
库山 VS 林顿加法斯
05-25 14:45
昆士兰狮队 VS 半岛电力
05-25 14:45
伊斯顿沙伯U23 VS 卡帕拉巴U23
05-25 14:45
格诺尔基卡纳特斯FC VS 兰瑟斯顿联
05-25 14:45
狮子队U23 VS 半岛电力U23
05-25 15:00
科克本市 VS FC索伦托
05-25 15:00
特伦辛女足 VS 佩特扎尔卡女足
05-25 15:00
坎特伯雷班克斯城U20 VS 南区突袭者U20
05-25 15:00
霍恩斯比蜘蛛女篮 VS 山丘黄蜂女篮
05-25 15:00
新南威尔士大学 VS 纳平联
05-25 15:00
川崎前锋 VS 柏太阳神
05-25 15:00
布里斯班首都女篮 VS 凤凰阳光海岸女篮
05-25 15:00
拉贾瓦利棉兰 VS 嘉鲁达万隆
05-25 15:00
因勒乌德联 VS 湾水市
05-25 15:00
大邱FCB队 VS 抱川FC
05-25 15:00
高雄先锋女足 VS 台北熊赞女足
05-25 15:00
苏比亚科 VS 高斯诺尔市
05-25 15:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯U20 VS 悉尼奥林匹克U20
05-25 15:00
新潟天鹅 VS 福冈黄蜂
05-25 15:00
梅特兰野马女篮 VS 悉尼彗星女篮
05-25 15:00
吉隆超级猫女篮 VS 朗塞斯顿龙卷风女篮
05-25 15:00
弗罗瑞特 VS 奥林匹克金威
05-25 15:00
伊斯顿沙伯 VS 卡帕拉巴
05-25 15:00
布伦达拉鹰女足 VS 布伦瑞克祖云达斯女足
05-25 15:00
尼兰西澳洲大学 VS 曼都拉
05-25 15:00
格兰德斯威尔 VS 南海岸火焰
05-25 15:00
保尼白鹰U20 VS 芒特德瑞特城流浪者U20
05-25 15:00
黄金海岸压路机女篮 VS 麦凯陨石女篮
05-25 15:00
莱德米尔 VS 北方虎
05-25 15:00
甲府风林 VS 横滨FC
05-25 15:00
伊拉瓦拉鹰女篮 VS 班克斯顿棕熊女篮
05-25 15:00
UPDF战斧女子 VS A1挑战者女篮
05-25 15:00
珀斯光荣青年队 VS 施蒂林马塞多尼亚
05-25 15:00
辽宁铁人 VS 无锡吴钩
05-25 15:00
洛约拉 VS 菲律宾空军
05-25 15:00
格韦卢普 VS 罗金汉姆市
05-25 15:00
国际狮U20 VS 本克斯拓城狮队U20
05-25 15:00
萨瑟兰德鲨鱼女篮 VS 纽卡素猎隼女篮
05-25 15:00
达尔维奇希尔 VS 黑镇斯巴达
05-25 15:00
横滨水手 VS 鸟栖砂岩
05-25 15:00
伊普斯维奇部队女篮 VS 西南新城海盗女篮
05-25 15:00
曼利沃海鹰 VS 北方熊
05-25 15:00
费雷曼特尔市 VS 珀斯SC
05-25 15:00
贝赛联 VS 塔林加流浪
05-25 15:00
泰安天贶 VS 西安崇德荣海
05-25 15:00
莫道克大学 VS 乔达路普联
05-25 15:00
圣乔治U20 VS 曼立联U20
05-25 15:00
墨尔本港 VS 墨尔本骑士
05-25 15:00
布罗德比奇联U23 VS 米切尔顿U23
05-25 15:00
北方巫师女篮 VS 布里斯班斯巴达人女篮
05-25 15:00
本迪高精灵女篮 VS 钻石谷鹰女篮
05-25 15:00
巴尔卡塔 VS 阿马达尔
05-25 15:00
珀斯红星 VS 威斯顿骑士
05-25 15:00
延边龙鼎 VS 江西庐山
05-25 15:30
蔚山HD VS 大田市民
05-25 15:30
法兰克斯顿蓝调女篮 VS 桑德林汉姆军刀女篮
05-25 15:30
贝拉林风暴女篮 VS 麦金农美洲狮女篮
05-25 15:30
地铁之星 VS 白城伍德维尔
05-25 15:30
上海嘉定汇龙 VS 云南玉昆
05-25 15:30
惠灵顿圣徒 VS 坎特伯雷公羊
05-25 15:30
温德姆女篮 VS 休姆城野马女篮
05-25 15:30
西阿德莱德SC VS 托列斯比卡拉
05-25 15:30
凯西骑士女篮 VS 霍巴特电光女篮
05-25 15:30
莱卡特老虎 VS 黑镇市足球俱乐部
05-25 15:30
霍克斯布里城 VS 悉尼大学
05-25 15:30
纽纳华丁幽灵女篮 VS 墨尔本老虎女篮
05-25 15:30
瓦南布爾美人魚女籃 VS 森伯里喷气机女篮
05-25 15:30
瓦伦蒂勒 VS 新莱姆顿FC
05-25 15:30
奥伯里沃东加大盗女篮 VS 彭里斯黑豹女篮
05-25 15:30
巴拉瑞特矿工女篮 VS 诺克斯袭击者女篮
05-25 16:00
丹德农遊骑兵女篮 VS 灵伍德老鹰女篮
05-25 16:00
台中蓝鲸女足 VS 花莲女足
05-25 16:00
金斯利西部后备队 VS 黛安拉白鹰后备队
05-25 16:00
卡布尔彻 VS 摩顿湾联后备队
05-25 16:00
百年风暴人 VS 昆士兰大学
05-25 16:00
深圳青年人 VS 湖南湘涛
05-25 16:00
波兰U16 VS 捷克U16
05-25 16:00
春川市民 VS 昌原
05-25 16:00
斯普林菲尔德联 VS 北松
05-25 16:00
凯勒迅雷女篮 VS 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇女篮
05-25 16:00
哥利亚2018女足 VS 亚历山德里女足
05-25 16:00
莱塔维 VS 福图纳
05-25 16:00
南国老鹰 VS 洛根闪电
05-25 16:00
格拉瓦特山 VS 西部精神
05-25 16:00
内西公牛女篮 VS 坎培拉国民女篮
05-25 16:00
上海海港B队 VS 海口名城尚南堂
05-25 16:00
威尔士U16 VS 土耳其U16
05-25 16:00
唐津市民 VS 晋州市民
05-25 16:00
普斯卡什学院U19 VS 吉奥利U19
05-25 16:00
民都洛水牛 VS 帕赛航海者
05-25 16:00
塔古穆瑞斯女足 VS 班纳特女足
05-25 16:00
南部联合 VS 格兰
05-25 16:00
纽玛克特 VS 弗吉尼亚联
05-25 16:15
特里内茨 VS 哲诺伊摩
05-25 16:15
布里斯班狼队 VS 黄金海岸骑士
05-25 16:15
卡帕拉巴女足 VS 弗吉尼亚联女足
05-25 16:15
洛科维塔维恩 VS 莫托勒
05-25 16:15
亚布洛内茨B队 VS 斯拉夫韦尔瓦力
05-25 16:15
斯拉沃伊 VS FK塔克夫
05-25 16:15
阿尔托纳魔法 VS 丹德农市
05-25 16:15
巴彦祖尔赫体育 VS 克布多
05-25 16:30
阿德莱德奥林匹克 VS 阿德莱德彗星
05-25 16:30
哈柯亚东悉尼市U20 VS 邓巴流浪者FCU20
05-25 16:30
达尔文巨鳄女篮 VS 罗克汉普顿旋风女篮
05-25 16:30
北方虎女足 VS 悉尼大学女足
05-25 16:30
科林 VS 赫鲁梅
05-25 16:30
江苏南房东晟 VS 山西太理毅大
05-25 16:30
凯恩斯海豚女篮 VS 洛根迅雷女篮
05-25 16:30
克罗托内U19 VS 亚历山大U19
05-25 16:30
布杰约维采迪纳摩B队 VS 比尔森胜利B队
05-25 16:30
西南昆士兰达雷U23 VS 布里斯班前锋U23
05-25 17:00
墨尔本港鲨鱼U23 VS 墨尔本骑士U23
05-25 17:00
陕西联合 VS 大连鲲城
05-25 17:00
黄金海岸压路机 VS 麦凯流星
05-25 17:00
苏比雅可联女足 VS 珀斯红星女足
05-25 17:00
本迪高勇士 VS 钻石谷鹰
05-25 17:00
乔治罗尼亚B队 VS 扎姆布朗
05-25 17:00
南阿德莱德黑豹 VS 西部阿德莱德斗士
05-25 17:00
达尔维奇希尔U20 VS 黑镇斯巴达U20
05-25 17:00
萨瑟兰鲨鱼 VS 纽卡斯尔猎鹰
05-25 17:00
保尼白鹰 VS 芒特德瑞特城流浪者
05-25 17:00
GKS预告 VS 摩拉维亚莫拉维察
05-25 17:00
谢帕顿短吻鳄 VS 坎伯威尔龙
05-25 17:00
墨尔本港鲨鱼U21 VS 墨尔本骑士U21
05-25 17:00
奥林莫斯U19 VS 兹林U19
05-25 17:00
伊斯顿沙伯 VS 卡帕拉巴
05-25 17:00
北方巫师 VS 布里斯班斯巴达人
05-25 17:00
宿务 VS 联城FC
05-25 17:00
东部小牛女篮 VS 森林维尔老鹰女篮
05-25 17:00
费拉瑟 VS 帕拉玛塔鹰
05-25 17:00
伊拉瓦拉沃拉塔鹰 VS 班克斯顿熊
05-25 17:00
希尤斯布伦贝斯 VS 悉尼奥林匹克
05-25 17:00
纳斯萨II VS 克拉科夫B队
05-25 17:00
纳比桑萨女篮 VS 坎帕拉大学女子
05-25 17:00
文贤大学 VS 前江
05-25 17:00
麦克亚瑟公羊队 VS 公牛学院
05-25 17:00
弗里德克U19 VS 利巴域U19
05-25 17:00
卡缅斯克沙赫京斯基 VS FC波别达
05-25 17:00
伊普斯维奇部队 VS 西南新城海盗
05-25 17:00
帕纳多里高斯U19 VS 奥林匹亚科斯U19
05-25 17:00
沃里克参议员女篮 VS 朱恩达拉普狼女篮
05-25 17:00
莱吉奥诺维亚 VS 华沙莱吉亚B队
05-25 17:00
曼杜拉魔术女篮 VS 珀斯红背蜘蛛女篮
05-25 17:00
莱德米尔狮子U20 VS 北方虎U20
05-25 17:00
梅特兰野马 VS 悉尼彗星
05-25 17:00
坎特贝利班克斯敦FC VS SD公鹿FC
05-25 17:00
皮亚斯青年队 VS 洛禾卡杜华斯
05-25 17:00
荷兰公园老鹰 VS 魔法联合TFA
05-25 17:00
布拉格斯巴达U19 VS 帕尔杜比斯U19
05-25 17:00
费雷曼特尔市女足 VS 珀斯SC女足
05-25 17:00
威尔莱顿老虎女篮 VS 罗金厄姆火焰女篮
05-25 17:00
鲁森比洛克女足 VS 斯洛云女足
05-25 17:00
伍德维尔勇士女篮 VS 南部老虎女篮
05-25 17:00
班克斯联队 VS 普罗斯佩联
05-25 17:00
霍恩斯比蜘蛛 VS 山丘黄蜂
05-25 17:00
FC圣乔治 VS 曼立联
05-25 17:00
皮亚塞奇诺 VS 维尔加加沃林
05-25 17:00
桃园领航猿 VS 新竹攻城狮
05-25 17:00
丹德农迅雷 VS 曼宁厄蓝调
05-25 17:00
比尔森胜利U19 VS 伊赫拉瓦U19
05-25 17:00
图安马斯 VS 平福
05-25 17:00
布里斯班首都 VS 凤凰阳光海岸
05-25 17:00
塞萨洛尼基U19 VS 邦萨拉高斯U19
05-25 17:00
吉隆超级猫 VS 塔斯马尼亚迅雷
05-25 17:00
昆士兰狮女足 VS 南部联合SC女足
05-25 17:00
斯特军刀女篮 VS 北阿德莱德火箭女篮
05-25 17:00
贝内文托青年队 VS 威尼斯青年队
05-25 17:00
德瓦联 VS 婆罗洲地球
05-25 17:00
曼谷FC女足 VS 春武里体育学校女足
05-25 17:00
因特莱恩 VS 本克斯拓城狮队
05-25 17:15
布罗德海滩联合 VS 米切尔顿
05-25 17:30
公马吉利根 VS 马尼拉挖掘者
05-25 17:30
贝拉林风暴 VS 麦金农美洲狮
05-25 17:30
摩顿湾联 VS 布里斯班奥林匹克
05-25 17:30
奥伯里沃东加大盗 VS 彭裏斯黑豹
05-25 17:30
纽纳华丁幽灵 VS 墨尔本猛虎
05-25 17:30
摩顿湾联U23 VS 布里斯班奥林匹克U23
05-25 17:30
巴拉瑞特矿工 VS 诺克斯袭击者
05-25 17:30
吉隆坡城 VS 柔佛DT
05-25 17:30
温德姆篮 VS 休姆市野马
05-25 17:30
法兰克斯顿蓝调 VS 桑德林汉姆军刀
05-25 17:30
仰光联 VS 雅丹纳博
05-25 17:30
凯西骑士 VS 霍巴特电光
05-25 17:45
SV赫梅林根 VS SV不莱梅
05-25 17:45
肖特美因茨 VS 贡森海姆
05-25 17:45
中央海岸水手 VS 墨尔本胜利
05-25 17:45
哈雷斯彻 VS 哈尔伯施塔特
05-25 17:45
BFC维多利亚 VS 柏林马卡比
05-25 17:45
FC穆尔豪森 VS 桑德豪森
05-25 17:45
穆瑟维茨 VS 卡尔蔡司耶拿
05-25 17:45
FC条顿05 VS 帕隆玛
05-25 18:00
梅迪克宁女足 VS UKS洛兹女足
05-25 18:00
法马利康女足 VS 维多利亚女足
05-25 18:00
玛路普 VS 奥莱纳
05-25 18:00
圣彼得堡泽尼特 VS 库班火车头
05-25 18:00
桃园战神女足 VS 新北航源女足
05-25 18:00
卡马斯 VS 索科尔萨拉托夫
05-25 18:00
和平 VS PVF人民公安FC
05-25 18:00
普迪亚 VS 希尼克体育
05-25 18:00
阿斯特拉罕沃尔加 VS 库班
05-25 18:00
索伦蒂纳联 VS 弗里斯卡
05-25 18:00
格洛斯楚普 VS 戈尔斯列夫
05-25 18:00
骊州世宗 VS 坡州市民
05-25 18:00
诺泰奇 VS 格尼维诺
05-25 18:00
金矿巨人女篮 VS 湖滨闪电女篮
05-25 18:00
吉大港坝州 VS 阿巴哈尼达卡
05-25 18:00
巴尔瑙尔迪纳摩 VS 基洛夫迪纳摩
05-25 18:00
墨尔本大学 VS 基斯伯勒美洲狮
05-25 18:00
阿克伦托格里蒂 VS SKA哈巴罗夫斯克
05-25 18:00
芽笼联队 VS 幼狮队
05-25 18:00
莫斯科罗迪纳 VS 下卡姆斯克石油
05-25 18:00
哈尔科夫冶金 VS 切尔尼夫
05-25 18:00
浦项铁人 VS 首尔FC
05-25 18:00
格但斯克吉达尼亚 VS 斯塔加德什切青
05-25 18:00
古西足球俱乐部 VS 马拉糖足球俱乐部
05-25 18:00
桑塔雷 VS 露西塔尼亚亚速
05-25 18:00
赫尔辛基U20 VS 科普塞 U20
05-25 18:00
凯勒迅雷 VS 基尔塞斯眼镜蛇
05-25 18:00
拉占女足 VS 圣彼得堡泽尼特女足
05-25 18:00
奥斯特罗维茨 VS 斯洛尼姆
05-25 18:00
舍布鲁克太阳女篮 VS 帕肯纳姆女篮
05-25 18:00
韦尔瓦女足 VS 格拉纳达女足
05-25 18:00
广南 VS 河内FC
05-25 18:00
希姆基 VS 新罗西斯克黑海人
05-25 18:00
切尔诺夫策 VS 扎波罗热米塔路
05-25 18:00
特里波利斯U19 VS 基菲萨U19
05-25 18:00
奥波莱青年队 VS 琴斯托霍瓦青年队
05-25 18:00
希塔普斯 VS 庄森利特斯
05-25 18:00
金斯利西部 VS 黛安拉白鹰
05-25 18:00
莱茨纳女足 VS 德比尔斯科女足
05-25 18:00
高美尔女足 VS 鲍伯拉屈克女足
05-25 18:00
内西公牛 VS 堪培拉枪手
05-25 18:00
贾马尔 VS 穆罕默德SC
05-25 18:00
伊洛联合皇家 VS 奎松城首都
05-25 18:00
下诺夫哥罗德B队 VS 卡山鲁宾B队
05-25 18:00
弗拉季高加索 VS 马哈奇卡拉迪纳摩
05-25 18:00
同奈 VS FC隆安
05-25 18:00
特诺皮尔 VS 科里民
05-25 18:00
雅罗斯拉夫尔辛尼克 VS 图拉兵工厂
05-25 18:00
水原三星 VS 首尔衣恋
05-25 18:00
索莱茨 VS 什切青波贡B队
05-25 18:00
丁巴爱国者 VS 达拉贾尼戈
05-25 18:00
塔林弗洛拉女足 VS 塔巴沙卢查玛女足
05-25 18:00
尤文图德埃武拉U19 VS 奥瑞多U19
05-25 18:00
丹德农遊骑兵 VS 灵伍德老鹰
05-25 18:00
兄弟联盟 VS 谢赫拉塞尔
05-25 18:00
彼尔姆安卡 VS 苏维埃之翼B队
05-25 18:00
森伯里喷气机 VS 西部港口
05-25 18:00
莱万特女足 VS 比利亚雷亚尔女足
05-25 18:00
新泻天鹅乙队 VS 文莱DPMM
05-25 18:00
列宁格勒达 VS 莫斯科鱼雷
05-25 18:00
胡斯特 VS 迪纳兹维什哥罗德
05-25 18:00
TPS图尔库女足 VS 瓦沙女足
05-25 18:00
仁川联 VS 光州FC
05-25 18:00
特罗姆瑟女足 VS 奥特女足
05-25 18:00
FK米耶尔库雷亚丘克女足 VS 奥林匹亚克卢日女足
05-25 18:30
SC波尔塔瓦 VS 普里卡帕亚
05-25 18:30
达尔文巨鳄 VS 罗克汉普顿火箭
05-25 18:30
欧登塞U19 VS 北西兰U19
05-25 18:30
阿祖里FC VS 加鲁达FC
05-25 18:30
凯恩斯马林鱼 VS 洛根迅雷
05-25 18:30
布隆德比U19 VS 兰达斯弗雷亚U19
05-25 18:30
姆什乔诺维安卡 VS 华沙哈特尼克
05-25 18:30
卡拉曼达东方太阳女篮 VS 西南骇客女篮
05-25 18:45
斯图尔特军刀 VS 北阿德莱德火箭
05-25 18:45
南阿德莱德黑豹女篮 VS 西部阿德莱德斗士女篮
05-25 18:45
东部小牛 VS 森林维尔老鹰
05-25 18:45
伍德维尔勇士 VS 南部老虎
05-25 19:00
韦加尔 VS SfB欧雷
05-25 19:00
堡鲁本B1913 VS 瓦德
05-25 19:00
阿达尔 VS 德杰夫
05-25 19:00
埃斯比约U19 VS 中日德兰U19
05-25 19:00
AIK索尔纳女足 VS 奥雷布洛女足
05-25 19:00
鲁席塔尼亚U19 VS 图伦斯U19
05-25 19:00
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 VS 泰比
05-25 19:00
曼杜拉魔术 VS 珀斯红背蜘蛛
05-25 19:00
斯泰诺桑德 VS 维纳什堡
05-25 19:00
科尔丁女足 VS HB克厄女足
05-25 19:00
阿特罗米托斯U19 VS 拉密亚U19
05-25 19:00
霍森斯U19 VS 阿晓斯U19
05-25 19:00
奥德尔 VS 堡鲁本B1909
05-25 19:00
斯维德尼赞卡 VS 新塔尔格
05-25 19:00
阿晓斯U17 VS 林比U17
05-25 19:00
艾斯基斯迈 VS 罗森加德
05-25 19:00
布拉格斯巴达女足B队 VS 布拉格FC女足
05-25 19:00
威尔莱顿老虎 VS 罗金厄姆火焰
05-25 19:00
奥尔登堡 VS 维尔茨堡
05-25 19:00
松兹瓦尔女足 VS 吉特克斯DFF女足
05-25 19:00
乌里扬诺夫斯克伏尔加 VS 米阿斯
05-25 19:00
梵鲁斯 VS 利森格
05-25 19:00
腓特烈 VS 阿莱罗德
05-25 19:00
海于格松B队 VS 费洛罗
05-25 19:00
桑德捷斯基U19 VS 哥本哈根U19
05-25 19:00
布洛马波卡纳女足 VS 克里斯提斯塔女足
05-25 19:00
SV艾米柏林 VS 柏林土耳
05-25 19:00
于默奥 VS 维萨隆德
05-25 19:00
坦格朗老鹰 VS 雅加达明灯
05-25 19:00
卡尔维纳U19 VS 杜库拉U19
05-25 19:00
拉达 VS 下塔吉尔
05-25 19:00
埃斯波女足 VS VJS万塔女足
05-25 19:00
阿尔堡U19 VS 施克堡U19
05-25 19:00
塔鲁普 VS 阿尔堡B队
05-25 19:00
EIK通斯堡 VS 巴拉特威格
05-25 19:00
MKS李曼欧 VS 波德拉谢拉普
05-25 19:00
奥尼沙拉 VS 拖斯兰达
05-25 19:00
科伯恩美洲狮 VS 杰拉尔顿海盗
05-25 19:00
IFK卢雷亚 VS 基律纳
05-25 19:00
邦加B队 VS 伊兰纳斯
05-25 19:00
罗勇 VS 洛坤联
05-25 19:00
卡斯路讷 VS 布隆索伊
05-25 19:00
奥斯陆 VS 奥斯赛登
05-25 19:00
瓦埃勒U19 VS 林比U19
05-25 19:00
赫根女足 VS 哈马比女足
05-25 19:00
科特威尼克 VS 波比季斯卡
05-25 19:00
沃里克参议员 VS 朱恩达拉普狼
05-25 19:00
波斯坦纳斯女足 VS 乌美亚女足
05-25 19:00
奇迹乌鸦女篮 VS 基督教青年会女篮
05-25 19:00
斯洛瓦科U19 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩U19
05-25 19:15
比尔森胜利女足 VS 俄斯特拉发女足
05-25 19:15
帕尔杜比斯女足 VS 霍尼赫尔斯女足
05-25 19:15
俄斯特拉发U19 VS 博莱斯拉夫U19
05-25 19:15
汗加里德 VS 伊尔赤姆
05-25 19:30
科捷尔鲁普 VS 马利恩尔斯特
05-25 19:30
安德莱赫特女足 VS 亨克女足
05-25 19:30
科斯特罗马斯巴达 VS 伊凡诺沃
05-25 19:30
赫尔辛基B队女足 VS 昂斯女足
05-25 19:30
托尔斯蒂安 VS 皇家帕哈姆
05-25 19:30
马歇尔 VS 赫鲁波卡伏尔塔维
05-25 19:30
石家庄功夫 VS 南京城市
05-25 19:30
VSK奥胡斯 VS 瑞秀
05-25 19:30
诺里辛比 VS 欧科斯
05-25 19:30
标准列日女足 VS 布鲁日女足
05-25 19:30
南通海门珂缔缘 VS 北京理工
05-25 19:30
KFUM洛斯基德 VS B 1908
05-25 19:30
旧海弗莱鲁汶女足 VS 根特女足
05-25 19:30
广西平果哈嘹国晶 VS 广州队
05-25 19:30
AEK雅典U19 VS 帕斯基安尼纳U19
05-25 19:30
维比 VS 阿晓斯青年队
05-25 19:30
FC塔兰特 VS 穆拉斯联合
05-25 19:30
维尔比约女足 VS 斯科夫伦德女足
05-25 19:35
山东泰山 VS 浙江俱乐部
05-25 19:35
辽宁本钢 VS 新疆伊力特
05-25 19:45
格雷夫斯瓦德 VS 纽斯特利兹
05-25 19:45
亚琛 VS 邦纳
05-25 19:45
科布伦茨 VS 施奈费尔
05-25 19:45
威灵根 VS 拉赫
05-25 20:00
比查格 VS 阿桑尼B队
05-25 20:00
胡迪斯瓦尔 VS 维格比霍尔姆斯
05-25 20:00
NIGD银行 VS 法西尔凯内马
05-25 20:00
莫尔 VS 维也纳1980
05-25 20:00
纳比治 VS 马雷能源
05-25 20:00
SV德莱盖尔 VS 津马特里
05-25 20:00
博卡青年U20 VS 萨斯菲尔德U20
05-25 20:00
霍吉尼赞卡 VS 埃尔布隆格
05-25 20:00
圣彼得堡迪纳摩 VS 拉明斯克土星
05-25 20:00
桑德克亚 VS 克特威卡
05-25 20:00
斯基夫 VS 法特列斯堡
05-25 20:00
阿根廷独立U20 VS 巴拉卡斯中央队U20
05-25 20:00
金矿巨人 VS 湖滨闪电
05-25 20:00
格鲁德 VS 哥维克莱恩
05-25 20:00
AB塔恩比 VS 灵斯泰德
05-25 20:00
塔勒瑞斯U20 VS 拉努斯青年队
05-25 20:00
桑韦肯 VS 弗尔岛
05-25 20:00
IFK斯克维德 VS 库姆拉
05-25 20:00
武汉三镇 VS 梅州客家
05-25 20:00
罗姆查 VS 姆拉维安卡
05-25 20:00
金色世纪 VS 梅尔瓦FK
05-25 20:00
拉贾萨隆 VS 图伦泰斯图
05-25 20:00
班菲尔德U20 VS 贝尔格拉诺U20
05-25 20:00
涅日克内 VS 斯米尔泰
05-25 20:00
阿玛盖尔 VS 齐斯泰兹
05-25 20:00
CA飓风队U20 VS 河床U20
05-25 20:00
LKS洛迪兹II VS GKS贝查特
05-25 20:00
普拉维 VS 西德尔策
05-25 20:00
科特卡女足 VS 拉迪女足
05-25 20:00
科尔多瓦学院U20 VS 利斯特雷U20
05-25 20:00
埃德尔斯塔登 VS 瓦索尔德斯伯格
05-25 20:00
哈萨赫姆斯 VS 贝尔加
05-25 20:00
希利云 VS B73斯莱格思
05-25 20:00
诺斯特兰德 VS 巴洛姆
05-25 20:00
纳瓦萨体育 VS 卡加多
05-25 20:00
基斯华达U19 VS 费伦茨瓦罗斯U19
05-25 20:00
布戈洛比 VS 基塔拉体育
05-25 20:00
英特俱乐部 VS 迪亚堡斯
05-25 20:00
萨格勒布迪纳摩U19 VS 奥斯耶克U19
05-25 20:00
尼斯比 VS 艾华塔
05-25 20:00
门多萨独立U20 VS 普拉滕斯U20
05-25 20:00
胡尼克拉科夫 VS 格鲁达兹
05-25 20:00
奥尔什丁 VS 拉杜尼亚河
05-25 20:00
奥特格宁兰B队 VS 玛达
05-25 20:00
萨尔米安杜U20 VS 圣塔菲联U20
05-25 20:00
TVS达豪1865 VS 贡德尔芬根
05-25 20:00
坦朗姆酒 VS 奎松胡斯克尔
05-25 20:00
基萨 VS 卡积沙斯
05-25 20:00
弗约达格 VS 瓦谭斯波
05-25 20:00
斯托尔桑 VS 法纳
05-25 20:00
达尔科德 VS IK弗兰卡
05-25 20:00
迪基尔 VS AS杜柏特
05-25 20:00
巴厘联 VS 婆罗洲FC
05-25 20:00
阿卡达格 VS 萨格丹
05-25 20:00
TP四九 VS 坦佩雷佩利-波亚特-70
05-25 20:00
科尔多瓦中央SDEU20 VS 罗萨里奥中央U20
05-25 20:00
奥萨苏纳 VS 比利亚雷亚尔
05-25 20:00
巴兰诺域治 VS 坎普罗姆戈梅尔
05-25 20:00
海勒鲁普 VS 布拉布兰
05-25 20:00
拉普拉塔大学生U20 VS 竞技U20
05-25 20:00
比托姆 VS 波兹南波兰II
05-25 20:00
布尔比德科 VS 阿鲁亚山
05-25 20:00
达沃阿古拿斯 VS 加雷利联合
05-25 20:00
堤格雷U20 VS 图库曼竞技U20
05-25 20:00
BK前进 VS 康加哈拉
05-25 20:00
ASU波利特尼卡女足 VS 化奴女足
05-25 20:00
基苏木全明星 VS 海岸英雄
05-25 20:00
奥普沙尔 VS 乌拉恩
05-25 20:00
阿哈尔 VS 科佩达格
05-25 20:00
廷布城 VS BFF学院U19
05-25 20:00
国防与司法U20 VS 戈多伊克鲁斯U20
05-25 20:00
亚莫斯菲拉 VS 维尔纽斯
05-25 20:00
布拉格斯拉维亚女足 VS 斯洛瓦科女足
05-25 20:00
纽维尔老男孩U20 VS 拉普拉塔体操U20
05-25 20:00
卡利什 VS 琴斯托霍瓦火花
05-25 20:00
斯塔沃拉 VS 卢宾扎格勒比B队
05-25 20:00
史达B VS 扑斯
05-25 20:00
阿根廷青年人U20 VS 圣洛伦索U20
05-25 20:00
ASE阿尔杰女足 VS JF库鲁布女足
05-25 20:00
博登斯 VS 阿尔加那
05-25 20:00
格雷夫 VS 洛多杰斯莫鲁姆
05-25 20:15
沙巴 VS 古晋城
05-25 20:15
胡志明市 VS 黄英嘉莱
05-25 20:30
卢甘斯克索尔亚 VS 高华尤夫卡
05-25 20:30
普莱西亚 VS 顿涅茨克矿工
05-25 20:30
乌迪内斯青年队 VS 阿斯科利青年队
05-25 20:30
奥博隆 VS 亚历山德里亚
05-25 20:30
波鲁普索尔罗德女足 VS 桑德比BK女足
05-25 20:30
银色射手 VS 卡龙加联队
05-25 20:30
罗安达石油 VS US莫纳斯提尔
05-25 20:30
克里夫巴斯 VS 米奈
05-25 20:30
科帕沃古女足 VS FHL女足
05-25 20:30
普林西比 VS MPS老星
05-25 20:30
敖德萨黑海人 VS 第聂伯罗
05-25 20:30
鲁克维尼基 VS 基辅迪纳摩
05-25 20:30
阿斯科利青年队 VS 乌迪内斯青年队
05-25 20:30
哈尔科夫冶金1925 VS 维勒斯
05-25 20:30
普雷迪斯 VS 卡罗维瓦利
05-25 20:30
布格勒斯特祖云斯 VS ACS布加勒什蒂迪纳摩
05-25 20:30
卡拉曼达东方太阳 VS 西南骇客
05-25 20:45
达伦 VS 霍布罗IKB队
05-25 21:00
坎帕拉火箭 VS 莱文斯顿
05-25 21:00
瓦赫达麦加青年队 VS 阿尔欧鲁巴赫青年队
05-25 21:00
卡尔巴联盟 VS 班尼亚斯
05-25 21:00
奥兰多海盗 VS 超体联盟
05-25 21:00
吉达国民青年队 VS 阿尔菲斯青年队
05-25 21:00
印尼年轻骑士 VS 兰斯皮克
05-25 21:00
费萨里哈曼青年队 VS 布赖代先锋青年队
05-25 21:00
茨普帕 VS 瑟库库内联
05-25 21:00
莫罗卡燕子 VS 皇家AM
05-25 21:00
吉达联合青年队 VS 利雅得青年人青年队
05-25 21:00
瓜达席亚青年队 VS 阿尔吉尔青年队
05-25 21:00
阿玛祖鲁 VS 金箭
05-25 21:00
波洛克瓦尼 VS TS银河
05-25 21:00
利雅得胜利青年队 VS 达曼协作青年队
05-25 21:00
珍妮达可女篮 VS 镶嵌女篮
05-25 21:00
塞哈特海湾青年队 VS 尤胡德青年队
05-25 21:00
马摩洛迪日落 VS 开普敦城
05-25 21:00
法蒂赫卡拉古鲁克 VS 萨姆松珀
05-25 21:00
斯拉斯克 VS 特里弗索波特
05-25 21:00
布赖代合作青年队 VS 艾哈斯姆青年队
05-25 21:00
开普敦热刺队 VS 恺撒酋长
05-25 21:00
理查兹湾FC VS 斯泰伦博斯
05-25 21:00
吉达青年队 VS 利雅得新月青年队
05-25 22:00
皇家巴马科 VS 西吉
05-25 22:00
沙希尔星 VS 安萨尔
05-25 22:00
拉普拉 VS 帕尔努
05-25 22:00
JS梅内斯 VS 科洛特里
05-25 23:00
冯迪昂奈尔女篮 VS 达喀尔女篮
05-25 23:00
KCCA VS JKL海豚
05-25 23:00
拉贝河畔维索卡 VS 普罗斯捷约夫
05-25 23:30
考尼特 VS 波蒂莫内塞B队
05-25 23:30
伊雷特克 VS 克卢什篮球
05-25 23:30
河流劫持者 VS AS杜昂斯
05-25 23:59
塔尔图大学 VS 卡勒夫
05-25 23:59
利尔斯基 VS 巴尔坎
05-26 00:00
韦尔女足 VS 锡昂女足
05-26 00:00
刚多玛U19 VS 辛祖安伦斯U19
05-26 00:00
基维辛迪U19 VS 费利拿U19
05-26 00:00
科英布拉大学U19 VS 艾华卡U19
05-26 00:00
谢夫 VS 费莱克罗力
05-26 00:00
塞雷那 VS 塔尔卡流浪者
05-26 00:00
苏雅萨 VS 拉斯帕尔马斯竞技
05-26 00:00
波希米亚1905 VS 帕尔杜比斯
05-26 00:00
平卡菲尔特 VS 帕多夫
05-26 00:00
埃斯皮尼奥U19 VS 阿马兰迪U19
05-26 00:00
格罗德诺 VS 伊斯洛奇明斯克
05-26 00:00
IH夏拿佐杜亚 VS 马格尼
05-26 00:00
AC马里汉斯U19 VS 莱拉马尔U19
05-26 00:00
AS警察女篮 VS 卡拉班体育女篮
05-26 00:00
法马利卡欧U19 VS 维多利亚U19
05-26 00:00
贝伦人U19 VS 塞图巴尔U19
05-26 00:00
雷克雅未克 VS 维斯特里
05-26 00:00
NSI鲁纳维克 VS B36托尔斯港
05-26 00:00
阿度伊 VS 佩尼亚体育
05-26 00:00
艾因 VS 横滨水手
05-26 00:00
叶内奥都斯 VS 伊拉兹斯堡
05-26 00:00
梅尔森 VS 斯蒂杜克
05-26 00:00
万卡约体育 VS 卡哈马卡
05-26 00:00
伊尔韦斯B队女足 VS 伊洛特女足
05-26 00:00
利亚拿U19 VS 法蒂玛U19
05-26 00:00
斯克里维亚女篮 VS SG瓦尔达尔诺女篮
05-26 00:00
法鲁人体育U19 VS 波尔图U19
05-26 00:00
尤文图斯 VS 蒙扎
05-26 00:00
马里迪莫U19 VS 博维斯塔U19
05-26 00:00
乔治亚雄狮 VS 密歇根星
05-26 00:00
腓特烈斯塔 VS 特罗姆瑟
05-26 00:00
帕尼维斯 VS 考诺萨基列斯
05-26 00:00
伊波罗 VS 埃皮拉FC
05-26 00:00
亚布洛内茨 VS 兹林
05-26 00:00
GVV乌尼塔斯 VS SV奥斯II
05-26 00:00
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 VS 特普利斯
05-26 00:00
辛特伦斯U19 VS 卡尔达斯U19
05-26 00:00
巴黎 VS ASVEL里昂维勒班
05-26 00:00
联队女足 VS DLR波浪女足
05-26 00:00
FafeU19 VS 凡恩尼斯U19
05-26 00:00
维泽拉U19 VS 查维斯U19
05-26 00:00
比拉马U19 VS 伊斯托里尔U19
05-26 00:00
嘉德维克 VS IBV韦斯特曼纳
05-26 00:00
埃斯基尔斯图纳 VS 尼雪平
05-26 00:00
拉瑞都 VS 维米诺
05-26 00:00
RC波波迪乌拉索 VS AS海关
05-26 00:00
特拉帕尼 VS 瓜沃兰纳
05-26 00:00
AWC维兴 VS 美斯臣
05-26 00:00
巴塞罗那女足 VS 里昂女足
05-26 00:00
佐维耶茨基 VS 比查度
05-26 00:00
阿尔科切坦斯U19 VS 沙查维尼斯U19
05-26 00:00
图达杜利斯 VS 贝塞利贾
05-26 00:00
布拉加U19 VS 维塞乌U19
05-26 00:00
锡瓦斯体育 VS 开塞利体育
05-26 00:00
里奥阿维U19 VS 鲁席塔尼亚U19
05-26 00:00
塔林利瓦迪亚 VS 派德
05-26 00:00
托尔斯港 VS 福格拉夫约杜尔
05-26 00:00
贝尔格莱德游击 VS 拉德尼基1923
05-26 00:00
埃弗顿德维纳女足 VS 圣地亚哥早晨女足
05-26 00:00
RKSV格罗内 斯特 VS 戈马特
05-26 00:00
卡尔维纳 VS 布杰约维采迪纳摩
05-26 00:00
苏勒约维克 VS 康戈迪亚隆格
05-26 00:00
梅尔林伦斯U19 VS 莫雷伦斯U19
05-26 00:00
阿迪高 VS 瓦布希克
05-26 00:15
皇家共和党人 VS 普斯阿通FC
05-26 00:15
兰博伊 VS 卡隆
05-26 00:15
钻石星尘 VS 卢瓦 FC
05-26 00:15
霍利法星 VS 卡洪拉FC
05-26 00:15
霍利法星 VS 兰博伊
05-26 00:15
东端狮 VS 老爱德华时代
05-26 00:15
威尔伯福斯 VS 弗里敦市
05-26 00:15
布雷赫勇士 VS 班塔尔FC
05-26 00:15
斯利法 VS 博游骑兵
05-26 00:15
布莱克浦 VS 乌苏拇之星
05-26 00:30
东端狮 VS 博游骑兵
05-26 00:30
特里斯顿 VS 圣胡安圣马丁
05-26 00:30
拉齐奥青年队 VS AC米兰青年队
05-26 00:30
阿尔梅里亚 VS 加的斯
05-26 00:30
弗里敦市 VS 乌苏拇之星
05-26 00:30
瓦奇巴托 VS 埃弗顿VM
05-26 00:30
巴列卡诺 VS 毕尔巴鄂竞技
05-26 00:30
梅利普拉 VS 劳塔罗布因
05-26 01:00
塔拉佐纳 VS SD朗洛尼斯
05-26 01:00
摩纳哥 VS 布尔格
05-26 01:00
巴利阿里竞技 VS 格拉纳达B队
05-26 01:00
韦尔瓦 VS 伊维萨体育联盟
05-26 01:00
贝尔格莱德红星 VS 古拉瑞奇
05-26 01:00
马拉多特DG VS 耶汀斯特沃BP
05-26 01:00
萨哈布 VS 胡塞因
05-26 01:00
拉科鲁尼亚 VS 皇家联邦
05-26 01:00
几内亚女足U20 VS 塞拉利昂女足U20
05-26 01:00
奥萨苏纳B队 VS 皇家社会B队
05-26 01:00
CF安特克拉 VS 梅利利亚
05-26 01:00
梅里达AD VS 休达
05-26 01:00
IA阿克拉内斯 VS 维京古
05-26 01:00
费萨里 VS 阿洛顿
05-26 01:00
普列夫利亚矿工 VS 尼克希奇
05-26 01:00
威克斯福德青年女足 VS FC条约联合女足
05-26 01:00
柏林迪纳摩 VS 摩纳哥
05-26 01:00
利安尼沙 VS 塞斯陶河

热门新闻